Who is Who

Sl No. Name Designation Contact No.
1 SRI. FAHEEM QURAISHI PRESIDENT 040-23354061
2 SMT.AISHA MASARATH KHANAM I.A.S SECRETARY 040-23354062
3 SRI. K. KRISHNA KUMAR ASST. SECRETARY (ADMIN) 9182121260
4 SRI. MD. MUZAFFAR ALI ASST. SECRETARY (ADMIN) 7660035835
5 SRI. PRABHAKAR REDDY FINANCE OFFICER 7729822200
6 SRI. SYED NAIM UDDIN ASST. FINANCE OFFICER 7032924786
7 SMT. ZAHANATH AFROZ ASST. SECRETARY (FINANCE) 9392654911
8 SRI. MD. ASIFUDDIN EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9676994988
9 SRI. HABEEB ABDUL RAHMAN CONSULTANT ENGINEER 9618863507
10 SRI. B. SRININVAS ACADEMICS CONSULTANT (JR.COLLEGES) 8500571968
11 SRI. MOHAMMED SUBHAN ACADEMICS CONSULTANT (VOCATIONAL JR.COLLEGES) 9490702724
12 SRI. SOMESHWAR SRIRAMULA SPORTS OFFICER 7995057993
13 SRI. M. DAMODAR REDDY ACADEMICS CONSULTANT 7331170783
14 SRI. MD. YUSUF ALI ASST. SECRETARY (HOSTEL MANAGEMENT) 7995571310
15 SRI. SYED AMJAD HUSSAIN RAZVI I.T. HEAD 9701733088